50音順索引(あ行)

50音順索引(あ行)

    

  

     

哀川翔(あいかわ しょう)

相川七瀬(あいかわ ななせ)

aiko(あいこ)

逢沢りな(あいざわ りな)

相島一之(あいじま かずゆき)

相田翔子(あいだ しょうこ)

相葉雅紀(あいば まさき)

相武紗季(あいぶ さき)

あおい輝彦(あおい てるひこ)

蒼井優(あおい ゆう)

葵わかな(あおい わかな)

青木さやか(あおき さやか)

青木宣親(あおき のりちか)

青木崇高(あおき むねたか)

青木隆治(あおき りゅうじ)

青山テルマ(あおやま てるま)

赤江珠緒(あかえ たまお)

明石家さんま(あかしや さんま)

赤西仁 (あかにし じん)

赤星憲広(あかほし のりひろ)

阿川佐和子(あがわ さわこ)

秋川雅史(あきかわ まさふみ)

秋川リサ(あきかわ りさ)

あき竹城(あき たけじょう)

秋野暢子(あきの ようこ)

秋元梢(あきもと こずえ)

秋元才加(あきもと さやか)

秋元康(あきもと やすし)

秋山幸二(あきやま こうじ)

秋山竜次(あきやま りゅうじ)

秋吉久美子(あきよし くみこ)

AKIRA(あきら)(EXILE)

アグネス・チャン

曙太郎(あけぼの たろう)

浅井慎平(あさい しんぺい)

朝丘雪路(あさおか ゆきじ)

浅丘ルリ子(あさおか るりこ)

浅尾美和(あさお みわ)

浅香唯(あさか ゆい)

朝青龍明徳(あさしょうりゅう あきのり)

浅田次郎(あさだ じろう)

浅田舞(あさだ まい)

浅田真央(あさだ まお

浅田美代子(あさだ みよこ)

浅茅陽子(あさぢ ようこ)

浅野温子(あさの あつこ)

浅野忠信(あさの ただのぶ)

浅野ゆう子(あさの ゆうこ)

朝比奈彩(あさひな あや)

浅利陽介(あさり ようすけ)

芦田愛菜(あしだ まな)

ASKA(あすか)

東貴博(あずま たかひろ)

東ちづる(あずま ちづる)

東幹久(あずま みきひさ)

安住紳一郎(あずみ しんいちろう)

麻生久美子(あそう くみこ)

麻生祐未(あそう ゆみ)

安達祐実(あだち ゆみ)

足立梨花(あだち りか)

厚切りジェイソン(あつぎりじぇいそん)

あばれる君(あばれるくん)

あびる優(あびる ゆう)

虻川美穂子(あぶかわ みほこ)

阿部サダヲ(あべ さだを)

あべ静江(あべ しずえ)

安倍晋三(あべ しんぞう)

阿部慎之助(あべ しんのすけ)

阿部寛(あべ ひろし)

安倍なつみ(あべ なつみ) 

尼神インター(あまこういんたー)

天達武史(あまたつ たけし)

天野ひろゆき(あまの ひろゆき)

天海祐希(あまみ ゆうき)

安室奈美恵(あむろ なみえ)

雨上がり決死隊(あめあがりけっしたい)

あめくみちこ 

AMEMIYA(あめみや)

雨宮塔子(あめみや とうこ)

綾瀬はるか(あやせ はるか)

綾戸智恵(あやど ちえ)

綾小路きみまろ(あやのこうじ きみまろ)

綾野剛(あやの ごう)

綾部祐二(あやべ ゆうじ)

新井貴浩(あらい たかひろ)

新井浩文(あらい ひろふみ)

新田真剣佑(あらた まっけんゆう)

荒俣宏(あらまた ひろし)

新垣結衣(あらがき ゆい) 

荒川静香(あらかわ しずか)

荒木経惟(あらき のぶよし)

荒木由美子(あらき ゆみこ)

有賀さつき(ありが さつき)

有田哲平(ありた てっぺい)

有田芳生(ありた よしふ)

有野晋哉(ありの しんや)

有馬稲子(ありま いねこ)

有村架純(ありむら かすみ)

有村昆 (ありむら こん)

有吉弘行(ありよし ひろいき)

アレクサンダー

(あん)

アンジャッシュ

ANZEN漫才(あんぜんまんざい)

安藤和津(あんどう かづ)

安藤サクラ(あんどう さくら)

安藤忠雄(あんどう ただお)

安藤なつ(あんどう なつ)

安藤美姫(あんどう みき)

アントニー

アントニオ猪木(あんとにお いのき)

アンミカ

 

飯島直子(いいじま なおこ) 

井浦新(いうら あらた)

井岡一翔(いおか かずと)

井川遥(いがわ はるか)

いきものがかり

池田清彦(いけだ きよひこ)

生稲晃子(いくいな あきこ)

生島ヒロシ(いくしま ひろし)

生田斗真(いくた とうま)

生田智子(いくた ともこ)

井口資仁(いぐち ただひと)

池江璃花子(いけえ りかこ)

池上彰(いけがみ あきら)

池上季実子(いけがみ きみこ)

池田エライザ(いけだ えらいざ)

池田清彦(いけだ きよひこ)

池谷幸雄(いけたに ゆきお)

池田勇太(いけだ ゆうた)

池波志乃(いけなみ しの)

池松壮亮(いけまつ そうすけ)

生駒里奈(いこま りな) 

井崎脩五郎(いさき しゅうごろう)

伊佐山ひろ子(いさやま ひろこ)

石井一久(いしい かずひさ)

石井苗子(いしい みつこ)

石川佳純(いしかわ かすみ)

石川さゆり(いしかわ さゆり)

石川梨華(いしかわ りか)

石川遼(いしかわ りょう)

石倉三郎(いしくら さぶろう)

石黒英雄(いしぐろ ひでお)

石坂浩二(いしざか こうじ)

石田明(いしだ あきら)

いしだ壱成(いしだ いっせい)

石田えり(いしだ えり)

石田純一(いしだ じゅんいち)

石田ひかり(いしだ ひかり)

石田ゆり子(いしだ ゆりこ)

石塚英彦(いしづか ひでひこ)

石野真子(いしの まこ)

いしのようこ

石橋杏奈(いしばし あんな)

石橋保(いしばし たもつ)

石橋蓮司(いしばし れんじ)

石原さとみ(いしはら さとみ)

石原慎太郎(いしはら しんたろう)

石原伸晃(いしはら のぶてる)

石原真理(いしはら まり)

石原良純(いしはら よしずみ)

石丸幹二(いしまる かんじ)

伊集院静(いじゅういん しずか)

伊集院光(いじゅういん ひかる)

イジリー岡田(いじりー おかだ) 

泉麻人(いずみ あさと)

泉ピン子(いずみ ぴんこ)

泉谷しげる(いずみや しげる)

伊勢谷友介(いせや ゆうすけ)

磯野貴理子(いその きりこ)

磯山さやか(いそやま さやか)

板尾創路(いたお いつじ)

板垣瑞生(いたがき みずき)

板倉俊之(いたくら としゆき)

板野友美(いたの ともみ)

板谷由夏(いたや ゆか)

イチロー

市川右團次(いちかわ うだんじ)(3代目)

市川海老蔵(いちかわ えびぞう)(11代目)

市川猿之助(いちかわ えんのすけ)(4代目) 

市川左團次(いちかわ さだんじ)(4代目) 

市川紗椰(いちかわ さや)

市川染五郎(いちかわ そめごろう)(7代目)

市川由衣(いちかわ ゆい)

逸ノ城駿(いちのじょう たかし)

市原悦子(いちはら えつこ)

市原隼人(いちはら はやと)

市村正親(いちむら まさちか)

伊調馨(いちょう かおり)

五木ひろし(いつき ひろし) 

五木寛之(いつき ひろゆき)

IKKO(いっこー)

いっこく堂(いっこくどう)

井筒和幸(いづつ かずゆき)

五輪真弓(いつわ まゆみ)

井手らっきょ(いで らっきょ)

糸井重里(いとい しげさと)

いとうあさこ

伊藤淳史(いとう あつし)

伊藤一朗(いとう いちろう)

伊藤かずえ(いとう かずえ)

伊藤さおり(いとう さおり)

伊東四朗(いとう しろう)

伊東勤(いとう つとむ)

伊藤英明(いとう ひであき)

いとうまい子

伊藤みどり(いとう みどり)

伊藤美誠(いとう みま)

伊東ゆかり(いとう ゆかり)

伊藤蘭(いとう らん) 

井戸田潤(いとだ じゅん)

稲垣吾郎(いながき ごろう)

稲川淳二(いながわ じゅんじ)

稲本潤一(いなもと じゅんいち)

稲森いずみ(いなもり いずみ)

犬山紙子(いぬやま かみこ)

井上康生(いのうえ こうせい)

井上公造(いのうえ こうぞう)

井上順(いのうえ じゅん)

井上尚弥(いのうえ なおや)

井上真央(いのうえ まお)

井上裕介(いのうえ ゆうすけ)

井上芳雄(いのうえ よしお)

井上和香(いのうえ わか)

伊野尾慧(いのお けい)

猪瀬直樹(いのせ なおき)

井ノ原快彦(いのはら よしひこ)

伊吹吾郎(いぶき ごろう)

伊武雅刀(いぶ まさとう)

イ・ボミ

今井絵理子(いまい えりこ)

今井翼(いまい つばさ)

今井美樹(いまい みき)

今田耕司(いまだ こうじ)

IMALU(いまる)

イモトアヤコ

井森美幸(いもり みゆき)

入山杏奈(いりやま あんな)

入山法子(いりやま のりこ)

イルカ

岩尾望(いわお のぞむ)

岩井勇気(いわい ゆうき)

岩城滉一(いわき こういち)

岩崎恭子(いわさき きょうこ)

岩崎宏美(いわさき ひろみ)

岩崎良美(いわさき よしみ)

岩田剛典(いわた たかのり)

岩松了(いわまつ りょう)

インスタントジョンソン

 

上野樹里(うえの じゅり)

上田晋也(うえだ しんや)

上田竜也(うえだ たつや)

上田まりえ(うえだ まりえ)

上戸彩(うえと あや)

上野由岐子(うえの ゆきこ)

上原浩治(うえはら こうじ)

ウエンツ瑛士(うえんつ えいじ)

宇梶剛士(うかじ たかし)

宇賀なつみ(うが なつみ)

宇崎竜童(うざき りゅうどう)

宇治原史規(うじはら ふみのり)

臼田あさ美(うすだ あさみ)

宇多田ヒカル(うただ ひかる)

内田恭子(うちだ きょうこ)

内館牧子(うちだて まきこ)

内田理央(うちだ りお)

内村航平(うちむら こうへい)

内村光良(うちむら てるよし)

内山高志(うちやま たかし)

内山信二(うちやま しんじ)

ウッチャンナンチャン

内海哲也(うつみ てつや)

有働由美子(うどう ゆみこ)

ウド鈴木(うど すずき)

宇野昌磨(うの しょうま)

梅垣義明(うめがき よしあき)

梅沢富美男(うめざわ とみお)

楳図かずお(うめず かずお)

梅宮アンナ(うめみや あんな)

梅宮辰夫(うめみや たつお) 

宇良和輝(うら かずき)

 

榮倉奈々(えいくら なな)

瑛太(えいた)

江頭2:50 (えがしらにじごじゅっぷん)

EXILE(えぐざいる)

江夏豊(えなつ ゆたか)

江波杏子(えなみ きょうこ)

榎木孝明(えのき たかあき)

江川卓(えがわ すぐる)

江川達也(えがわ たつや)

江口洋介(えぐち ようすけ)

江角マキコ(えすみ まきこ)

枝野幸男(えだの ゆきお)

X JAPAN(えっくすじゃぱん)

えのきどいちろう

エハラマサヒロ

蛭子能収(えびす よしかず)

蛯原友里(えびはら ゆり)

柄本明(えもと あきら)

柄本佑(えもと たすく)

柄本時生(えもと ときお)

遠藤久美子(えんどう くみこ)

遠藤憲一(えんどう けんいち)

遠藤章造(えんどう しょうぞう)

 

及川奈央(おいかわ なお)

及川光博(おいかわ みつひろ)

王貞治(おう さだはる)

大泉洋(おおいずみ よう)

大神いずみ(おおがみ いずみ)

大久保佳代子(おおくぼ かよこ)

大久保博元(おおくぼ ひろもと)

大倉孝二(おおくら こうじ)

大黒摩季(おおぐろ まき)

大坂なおみ(おおさか なおみ)

大沢ケイミ(おおさわ けいみ)

大島美幸(おおしま みゆき)

大島優子 (おおしま ゆうこ)

大路恵美(おおじ めぐみ)

大杉漣(おおすぎ れん)

大澄賢也(おおすみ けんや)

大空眞弓(おおぞら まゆみ)

大竹一樹(おおたけ かずき)

大竹しのぶ(おおたけ しのぶ)

大竹まこと(おおたけ まこと)

大谷翔平(おおたに しょうへい)

大谷直子(おおたに なおこ)

大谷亮平(おおたに りょうへい)

太田光(おおた ひかり) 

太田裕美(おおた ひろみ)

太田雄貴(おおた ゆうき)

大槻ケンヂ(おおつき けんぢ)

大槻義彦(おおつき よしひこ)

大鶴義丹(おおつる ぎたん)

大友花恋(おおとも かれん)

大友康平(おおとも こうへい)

鳳蘭(おおとり らん)

大貫亜美(おおぬき あみ)

大野智(おおの さとし)

大野将平(おおの しょうへい)

大林宣彦(おおばやし のぶひこ)

大原櫻子(おおはら さくらこ) 

大渕愛子(おおぶち あいこ)

大政絢(おおまさ あや)

大山のぶ代(おおやま のぶよ)

大和田伸也(おおわだ しんや)

大和田美帆(おおわだ みほ)

岡江久美子(おかえ くみこ)

岡崎慎司(おかざき しんじ)

岡崎朋美(おかざき ともみ)

小笠原道大(おがさわら みちひろ)

岡副麻希(おかぞえ まき)

緒方かな子(おがた かなこ)

岡田圭右(おかだ けいすけ)

緒方孝市(おがた こういち)

岡田准一(おかだ じゅんいち)

岡田武史(おかだ たけし)

岡田斗司夫(おかだ としお)

緒形直人(おがた なおと)

岡田奈々(おかだ なな)

岡田将生(おかだ まさき)

岡田茉莉子(おかだ まりこ)

岡田結実(おかだ ゆい)

丘みつ子(おか みつこ)

岡村隆史(おかむら たかし)

岡村靖幸(おかむら やすゆき)

岡本知高(おかもと ともたか)

岡本真夜(おかもと まよ)

岡本玲(おかもと れい)

小川知子(おがわ ともこ)

小川菜摘(おがわ なつみ)

小川範子(おがわ のりこ)

尾木直樹(おぎ なおき)

奥菜恵(おきな めぐみ)

荻野目洋子(おぎのめ ようこ)

小木博明(おぎ ひろあき)

奥田瑛二(おくだ えいじ)

奥田民生(おくだ たみお)

奥村チヨ(おくむら ちよ)

奥山佳恵(おくやま よしえ)

小倉一郎(おぐら いちろう)

小椋佳(おぐら けい)

小倉智昭(おぐら ともあき)

小倉久寛(おぐら ひさひろ)

小倉優子(おぐら ゆうこ)

小栗旬(おぐり しゅん) 

尾崎将司(おざき まさし)

小沢一敬(おざわ かずひろ)

小沢健二(おざわ けんじ)

小沢真珠(おざわ まじゅ)

押切もえ(おしきり もえ)

おすぎ

オスマン・サンコン

小田和正(おだ かずまさ)

オダギリジョー

織田信成(おだ のぶなり)

織田裕二(おだ ゆうじ)

落合博満(おちあい ひろみつ)

乙武洋匡(おとたけ ひろただ)

音無美紀子(おとなし みきこ)

尾上右近(おのえ うこん)(2代目)

尾上菊之助(おのえ きくのすけ)(5代目)

尾上松緑(おのえ しょうろく)(4代目)

尾上松也(おのえ まつや)(2代目)

尾野真千子(おの まちこ)

小原正子(おはら まさこ)

オリエンタルラジオ

おりも政夫(おりも まさお)